Select Page

 

MATIČNA ŠOLA SPODNJA POLSKAVA

UČITELJ

ČAS

PROSTOR

JANA MOHORKO

petek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet RP

SIMONA LAHE

četrtek, 7.30 – 8.15

kabinet RP

CVETKA GOVEJŠEK

četrtek, 7.30 – 8.15

kabinet FIZ

METKA ŠTEBIH

četrtek, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet ŠPO

IRENA KRAJNC

četrtek, 12.05 – 12.50

učilnica TJA 1

ZDENKA FELICIJAN

četrtek, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet 1.a

BRANKA DORNIK MESARIČ

četrtek, 7.30 – 8.15

kabinet 1.a

NATAŠA MARINIČ

petek, 13.10 – 13.55

učilnica MAT

NATAŠA KOLEDNIK

torek, 12.05 – 12.50

učilnica TIT

KSENIJA ROSC BENEDEJČIČ

četrtek, 12.50 – 13.35

učilnica KEM

VIDA BOMBEK

sreda, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica TJA/SLO

MIRA BALAŽIC

sreda, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica 5.a

ROMANA VEK

ponedeljek, 12.50 – 13.35

učilnica SLJ1

SUZANA KRISTOVIČ SATTLER

petek, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica ZGO/GEO

DAVID VODUŠEK

petek, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica TIT

REBEKA BRAČIČ

sreda, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet LVGVZ

MIRAN KLAVŽ

sreda, 14.00 – 14.45

kabinet ŠPO

MATEJA PUČKO ERHATIČ

sreda, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica SLJ 1

STAŠA LESKOVAR

ponedeljek, 9.20 – 10.05

kabinet 1.a

ANDREJA JEŽ

četrtek, 11.15-12.00

kabinet SLJ

IVAN TISAJ

petek, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet LUM/GUM

MARJANA SAGADIN

petek, 10.25 – 11.10

po dogovoru

NATALIJA KOZAR

petek, 7.30 – 8.15

pisarna ŠSS

ZVONKO HRAŠ

torek, 13.10 – 13.55

pisarna pomočnika

DUŠAN VIDEČNIK

torek, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet RP

 

PŠ ZGORNJA POLSKAVA

 

UČITELJ

ČAS

PROSTOR

NINA GOŠNJAK

ponedeljek, 12.45 – 13.30

kabinet 1.VIO

JOŽICA CELAN

četrtek, 12.45 – 13.30

kabinet 1.VIO

NATAŠA MARINIČ

četrtek, 12.45 – 13.30

učilnica 6.b

VIDA BOMBEK

petek, 12.45 – 13.30

kabinet 2.VIO

KARMEN RAMPRE

četrtek,12.45 – 13.30

kabinet 2.VIO

MATEJA KUMRIČ

sreda, 12.45 – 13.30

kabinet 1. IO

REBEKA BRAČIČ

petek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet 2.VIO

MIRAN KLAVŽ

petek, 13.30 – 14.15

kabinet ŠPO

SAŠA PUŠAVER

sreda, 11. 40 – 12. 25

kabinet 1.VIO

MIHAELA HARALOVIČ

petek, 11.55 – 12.40

kabinet 1.VIO

VALERIJA FLORJANČIČ

torek, 14.00 – 14.45

kabinet 1.VIO

ANDREJA JEŽ

ponedeljek, 9.00 – 9.45

kabinet 2.VIO

 

 PŠ PRAGERSKO

 

UČITELJ

ČAS

PROSTOR

NATALIJA HAJŠEK

sreda, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica NAR

BREDA GRIL

ponedeljek, 14.00 – 14.45

kabinet 2.VIO

TINKA VRAVNIK

petek, 10.25 – 11.10

kabinet 1.VIO

CVETKA GOVEJŠEK

petek, 7.45 – 8.30

kabinet TJA

MIRJANA VRAČUN

ponedeljek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet TJA

MARTINA BRMEŽ

četrtek, ob 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet 2.VIO

METKA ŠTEBIH

sreda, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet ŠPO

DAVID LEŠNIK

petek, 12.55 – 13.40

kabinet ŠPO

VANJA BÖHM

petek,12.05 – 12.50

kabinet RP

MILENA ČAKŠ KARPOV

četrtek, 13.10 – 13.55

učilnica MAT

AIDA VOLAVŠEK

torek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet 1.VIO

BOJANA MARIN

ponedeljek, 7.30 – 8.15

učilnica GEO/ZGO

ROMANA VEK

sreda, 12.50 – 13.35

kabinet SLJ

JERNEJA ZELENIK

sreda, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet SLJ

KARMEN VAJNGERL

ponedeljek, 13.10 – 13.55

pisarna ŠSS

DAVID VODUŠEK

torek, 13.10 – 13.55

učilnica TIT

MAJDA VAUPOTIČ

ponedeljek, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet 1.VIO

BARBARA JURISTA

petek, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet TJA

MARJETKA ŠETAR

sreda, 13.10 – 13.55

kabinet 2.VIO

ZDENKA FELICIJAN

petek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet SLJ

IVAN TISAJ

torek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet TIT/LUM

POCRNJA LUCIJA

četrtek, 12.05 – 12.50

kabinet GUM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HITRI DOSTOPI

urnik   jedilnik   knjižnica  spletne učilnice